MENU
Aula_close Layer 1

Medarbejdere

Initialer

Navn

Stilling

 

 

 

AA

Anja Andersen

Lærer

AF

Anne-Line Fruerlund Sørensen

Lærer

AHK

Anne Helene Kristensen

Lærer

AK

Anne Kjær

Lærer

AMD

Anne Mette Storgaard Davidsen

Medhjælper

AS

Allan Skorstengaard Kristensen

Lærer

BF

Bitten Odgaard Foldager

Lærer

BG

Bo Georgi Kristensen

Lærer

BK

Beth Stig Andersen Kongensgaard

Pædagog

BKA

Bodil Kirk Agerbo

Lærer

BM

Bettina Broch Møller

Pædagog

BMO

Birte Moeslund

Pædagogmedhjælper

BS

Birgitte Merrild Serup

Lærer

CB

Camilla Chebørløv Brix

Lærer

CF

Camilla Fæster

Pædagog

CGJ

Cecilie Gerhard Jacobsen

Lærer

CH

Charlotte Hagenborg

Lærer

CJ

Cecilie Meta Luxhøj Johansen

Lærer

CK

Camille Bolette Niebuhr Kiholm

Lærer

CL

Cecilie Skak Lassen

Lærer

CMN

Christina Meldgaard Nielsen

Pædagog

CNB

Christopher Nicolai Bønding

Lærer

CNL

Christian Nørskov Lundgård

Lærer

CT

Caroline Broberg Tørring

Pædagogmedhjælper

DR

Dorte Rasmussen

Børnehaveklasseleder

ESL

Emilie Skovbo Larsen

Lærervikar

FA

Frederik Kristian Garbin Andersen

Pædagog

FB

Frank Bach Rasmussen

Lærer

GK

Gitte Knudsen

Lærer

GRB

Gitte Riis Bubandt

Pædagog

GS

Gro Bak Sørensen

Lærer

HA

Heidi Vestbjerg Antonsen

Lærer

HNJ

Hanne Nørgaard Jensen

Sekretær Ans Skole

HSG

Helle Sejer Godskesen

Støttepædagog

HW

Heidi Weien Andersen

Lærer

INJ

Inger Jønsson

Klubleder

Inge Rigmor Østerby

Lærer

JBK

Johannes Brauner Karlsen

Lærervikar

JC

Jeanette Laigaard Campbell

Lærer

JJ

Jeanette Lyngholm Johansen

Pædagog

JL

Jan Lund Pedersen

Pædagog

JM

Josephine Mortensen

Pædagog

JNN

Janni Nørtoft Nielsen

Lærer

JP

Jette Isager Patscheider

Afdelingsleder Skolen i Nørskovlund

JPL

Julie Pihl Lorentzen

Pædagogassistent i fritidsklubben

JS

Jutta Schneider

Lærer

JV

Janus Prytz Vinther

Pædagog

KAP

Kasper Primsø

Lærer

KD

Kathrine Damgaard

Lærer

KFL

Katrine Flint

Lærer

KHF

Kristian Hedegaard Fisker

Lærervikar

KHR

Karina Hermann Roed

Sekretær Skolen i Nørskovlund

KJ

Kathrine Borup Jørgensen

Pædagogmedhjælper

KL

Kirsten Højen Laborn

Lærer

KLI

Kenneth Lind

Lærer

KP

Kim Kjerside Poulsen

Pædagog

KRF

Kristian Dalsgaard Fjeldberg

Lærer

KRJ

Kristina Jensen

Lærer

KRO

Kirsten Egebæk Rosenlund

Lærer

KSI

Keld Sandfeld Simonsen

Skoleleder

KV

Brian Kvolbæk

Lærer

KW

Kathrine Lundsberg Willemann

Pædagog

LAU

Laura Cecilie Højen Laborn

Lærervikar

LB

Liv Harbo Borch

Pædagogmedhjælper

LEP

Line Ploug Bärthel

Pædagog

LH

Lene Hedegaard Halvorsen

Pædagog

LHP

Lillian Holtoug Pedersen

Pædagog

LLJ

Line Lund Jørgensen

Lærer

LM

Lone Mangaard

Pædagog

LP

Louise Broberg Petersen

Pædagog

LS

Lene Sand

Lærer

LSC

Louise Schneider

Pædagog

LSR

Lone Skovborg Rasmussen

Administrativ leder

LW

Loa Amtkjær Worsøe

Lærer

Maj-Britt Damgaard Aarup

Lærer

MAG

Maria Gam Nielsen

Pædagogmedhjælper

MBT

Maiken Boye Tind

Børnehaveklasseleder

MDL

Mathias Dam Larsen

Lærervikar

MFL

Mette Fæster Fogh Larsen

Pædagog

MGØ

Monica Guldager Østergaard

Lærervikar

MH

Maria Højlund Jensen

Pædagog

MHE

Mathias Holst Enevoldsen

Lærervikar

MHJ

Mads Holm Johnsen

Pædagogmedhjælper

MJR

Mette Julsgård Rasmussen

Lærervikar

MMD

Mathias Munk Domke

Pædagog

MNA

Maria Nørskov Andreasen

Lærervikar

MNØ

Mathias Nørskov Andreasen

Pædagogisk assistent

MO

Michelle Midtgård Olesen

Lærer

MØB

Mia Østerdal Busk

Lærer

MR

Maria Find Rønde

Lærer

MTC

Mads Talbo Bach Christensen

Lærervikar

MTP

Marianne Thaagaard Pedersen

Pædagog

MV

Michael Viborg

Pædagogisk leder (indskoling og fritidsdel)

NA

Niels Andersen

Lærer

NBA

Nanna Bak Andreasen

Lærer

NIK

Niklas Skovborg Nikolajsen

Lærervikar

PH

Per Horvath

Lærer

PL

Pia Lajgaard

Pædagog

PO

Per Keis Brunse-Ottosen

Pædagogisk leder (mellemtrin og udskoling)

RB

Robin Skibsted Bentzen

Pædagog

RHJ

Rasmus Hjelm Jacobsen

Lærer

RK

René Robert Karlskov

Pædagog

RP

Rasmus Petersen

Lærer

RT

Rikke Tougaard

Børnehaveklasseleder

SHL

Sofie Hinrup Lindberg

Pædagogmedhjælper

SI

Marianne Kruse Siersbæk

Lærer

SK

Sara Helene Kristensen

Lærer

SL

Søren Roland Larsen

Lærer

SLU

Simon Luttermann Madsen

Lærer

TA

Tina Kjærgaard Andersen

Lærer

TF

Trine Frede Sørensen

Lærer

TG

Trine Ganderup

Lærere

TGS

Tina Giphardt Skjellerup

Fleksjobber

TRI

Trine Kongsgaard Thomsen

Lærer

TS

Thomas Astrup Sørensen

Pædagog

TSV

Thorbjørn Svensson

Lærer

TT

Tina Quist Thomsen

Lærer

ULB

Ulrik Broge

Lærer

UN

Ulla Aaberg Nielsen

Pædagog

VGM

Victor Georgi Mangaard

Lærervikar

VT

Vivi Yvonne Træholt

Pædagog

YAS

Tugba Yasemin Tamer

Lærer